140x140

Suðuroy

Festari: Bústaður: Matr. nr. mk./gl./sk.
       
Sumbiar bygd - 11      
Frits Poulsen Sumba 187 02-02-00
Hans Jacob við Kvíggjá Sumba 164a 01-10-00
Eyðbjørn Thomsen Sumba 29a 04-10-00
Jákup Jákupsonur Joensen Hvalba 29h 02-00-00
Martin Kjærbo Sumba 110a 05-02-00
Birgir Jacobsen Sumba 85a 02-08-00
Eyðbjørn Thomsen Sumba 98a + 99 03-00-00
Dánjal J. Joensen Sumba 93a

01-00-00

Bergur Vinther Sumba 34 01-00-00
       
Vágs bygd - 12      
Jacob Vestergaard Akrar 501e  02-08-00
Sigmundur Mikkelsen  Vágur 504a  01-11-06 2/3 
Alfrida Hvanná  Vágur 503a  01-11-06 2/3 
Páll Augustinussen  Vágur 502a  01-11-06 2/3 
Jens Heri Jacobsen Sumba 648a  04-09-10 1/3 
Niels P. Nolsøe  Vágur 500a  01-11-06 2/3
Sørin Richardt Vágur 454 00-08-00
Josef Alvi Midjord  Vágur 65a  03-04-00 
       
Nes bygd - 13      
André Delmarsson Kjærbo Sumba 1a + 1b 05-08-00 
       
Porkeris bygd - 14      
John Eli Krosslá Porkeri  185a  01-12-00 
Dánjal Jóhan Larsen  Porkeri  164a  00-08-00 
Magnus Hansen Porkeri  156m  00-11-00 
Torleif Bech  Porkeri  156l  00-11-00 
Heidi Bech  Sumba 156a  00-10-00
Jógvan Midjord  Porkeri  40a  02-00-00 
Zacharias Bech  Porkeri  5a  02-00-00 
Heri Larsen  Porkeri  1a  06-06-00 
       
Hovs bygd - 15      
Øssur Hammer  Hov  01-12-00 
Ása Hovgaard  Hov  2a  02-12-00 
Josvein Petersen  Hov  1a  01-00-00 
       
Fámjins bygd - 16      
Dánjal Larsen Fámjin  63a  00-13-00 
Edvard E. Magnussen  Fámjin  44a  00-12-00 
Mannbjørn T. Gaard  Fámjin  25a  00-12-00 
       
Øravíkar bygd - 17      
Emil Michelsen Øravík 55a  00-13-00 
Petur Mohr Mortensen  Øravík  52a  02-04-00 
Jóan P. Mortensen  Øravík 51a  01-09-00 
Petur Karl av Rana  Øravík  50a  03-00-00 
Mortan Sørensen  Øravík  50h  01-00-00 
       
Trongisvágs bygd - 18       
Páll Nolsøe Trongisvágur  100  00-09-15 
       
Froðbiar bygd - 19      
Georg Sólfinn Kjærbo Tvøroyri 22a + 23a  03-12-00 
Enok Borðá  Froðba  49  00-02-00 
       
Hvalbiar bygd - 20       
Niels M. Borgardal Sandvík 455a  00-09-02 
Frank Poulsen  Hvalba  218a  01-12-11 
Henning Niclasen  Hvalba  178a  02-01-15 
Álvheðin Thomsen  Hvalba  134a  01-12-09 
Hildigarð Nattestad   Hvalba  128c  02-00-02 
Thore Nattestad  Hvalba  128a  01-14-03 
Marit Petersen  Sandvík 122a  06-00-00 
Eliesar Poulsen  Hvalba  111a  01-15-04 
Even Skaalum  Hvalba  109  00-09-10 
Finnbjørg Jean Gudmundarson  Hvalba  103  00-15-15 
Bárður Willumsen  Hvalba  95a  03-00-13 
Kirsten Thomsen  Hvalba  87r  05-08-00 
Aron Jacob Berg  Hvalba 87q  00-04-00 
Jóhan D. Nónstein  Hvalba  87p  00-04-00 

Snæbjørn Eysturberg

Hvalba  87o  00-08-00 
Thorstein Thomsen  Hvalba  87n  00-08-00 
Jón Thorstein Skaalum  Hvalba  87m  00-08-00 
Trygvi Midjord  Hvalba  87l  00-08-00 
Páll Poulsen  Hvalba  87k  00-08-00 
Súsanna Niclasen  Hvalba  87g  00-12-00 
Jan J. Poulsen  Hvalba  87f + 84a  00-12-00 
Tommy Olsen  Hvalba  87e  00-12-00 
Niels J. Chr. Thomsen  Hvalba  87d  00-12-00 
Dan Ludvig  Hvalba  87c  00-08-00 
Martin í Nesi  Hvalba  84f  00-04-19 
Jóan Pauli Næs  leigusáttmáli Hvalba  84e  00-04-19 
Mirjann Jensen  Hvalba  57a  03-00-00 
H. Birgir Toftheyggj  Hvalba  56a  03-00-00 

Búnaðarstovan · Frammi í Dal 166 · FO-410 Kollafjørður · Føroyar · Tel. (+298) 479 000 · Fax (+298) 479 020 · bst@bst.fo
EAN nr.: 5797100000522 · V-tal: 403369