140x140

Hest, Nólsoy, Streymoy

Festari: Bústaður: Matr. nr. mk./gl./sk.
       
Hests bygd - 35      
Sanna Silvurstein Hestur 27a 05-12-00
Óluva Zachariassen Tórshavn 28 01-04-00
       
Nólsoyar bygd - 36      
Ivan B. Holm  Nólsoy  108a  01-00-00 
Ivan B. Holm Nólsoy 103 02-00-00
René Hansen  Nólsoy  107a  02-00-00 
Hákun Andreas Hansen Nólsoy  107d  01-08-00 
Jógvan Thomsen Nólsoy  105  03-00-00 
Hans Martin Hansen  Nólsoy  104  03-08-00 
       
Kirkjubøar bygd - 37      
Dorthea Winther  Kirkjubøur 21a  02-08-00 
Sjúrður Patursson  Kirkjubøur  15a  08-08-00 
Jóannes Patursson  Kirkjubøur  8a  20-00-00 
Poul Muller  Argir 43a  08-00-00 
       
Velbastaðar bygd - 38       
Djóni Z. Frýdal  Velbastaður  7a  03-00-00 
Jóhan Petur Brekkstein  Velbastaður 6a 03-00-00 
Súsanna í Búðini  Velbastaður  5a  06-00-00 
Páll Djóni á Steinum  Velbastaður  3a  04-00-00 
Anna Rubeksen  Velbastaður  2a  06-00-00 
Eyðfinnur K. í Búðini  Velbastaður  1a + 4a  10-00-00 
Poul Müller Argir 47c  
       
Syðradals bygd - 39       
Thorvald Lútzen  Syðradalur. S  3 + 4  16-00-00 
       
Norðradals bygd - 40      
Ólavur Reinert  Norðradalur  1a  09-12-00 
Ólavur Andreassen Norðradalur  11-04-00 
Hanus Simonsen - einki uttangarðs Norðradalur 14  
       
Skælings bygd - 41       
Magnus Svarthamar  Skælingur  4a  07-08-00 
Tummas A. Hansen  Skælingur  07-08-00 
       
Leyna Bygd - 42       
Heri Múller  Kvívík  2a  06-00-00 
Erik Heinesen  Bøur  1a  06-00-00 
       
Kvívíkar bygd - 43       
Hanus í Niðristovu  Vestmanna  188  03-12-00 
Randi Jacobsen  Kvívík 181a  01-10-00 
Dánjal Petur Müller  Kvívík  180a  08-04-00 
Marin Fr. Holm  Kvívík  79  01-00-00 
Petur Madsen  Tórshavn  78  00-08-00 
Magnus Kr. Magnussen  Hoyvík 77  01-00-00 
Joen Hendrik Isaksen  Kvívík  76a  01-04-00 
Tummas Marni Joensen  Kvívík  74  01-08-00 
Antines Iversen  Kvívík  72  01-00-00 
Davida Davidsen  Kvivík  71  01-00-00 
Hans Martin Ø. Andreassen  Kvívík 70  01-00-00 
Hans Martin Ø. Andreassen  Kvívík  66  00-08-00 
       
Vestmanna bygd - 44       
Heini á Heygum   Vestmanna 216a 09-04-00 
Hanus í Niðristovu  Vestmanna  205a  09-04-00 
Búgvið eftir Jógvan (Agga) Durhuus, Bjørg Durhuus  Vestmanna  155a  02-04-00 
Leivur M. Olsen  Vestmanna  147a  03-00-00 
Annfinn Garðalíð  Vestmanna  143a  01-08-00 
Regin í Gerðinum  Vestmanna  141  01-08-00 
Jón Finn Klein  Vestmanna  136a  02-00-00 
Petrina Hansen  Vestmanna  94a  02-00-00 
Høgni Johansen  Vestmanna  58a  04-00-00 
       
Saksunar bygd - 45      
Jóhan Jógvansson Saksun  24a  10-08-00 
Jóhan Jógvansson  Saksun 23a  10-08-00 
Jóhan Jógvansson  Saksun  8a  04-00-00 
André Kruse  Eiði  04-00-00 
       
Tjørnuvíkar bygd - 46       
Elmar Andreasen  Haldórsvík  54a  04-00-00 
       
Haldarsvíkar bygd - 47      
Mourits Sørensen Streymnes 218-219-201  02-04-00 
Hans David Hellisá  Haldarsvík  125  00-08-00 
Dávur Emil Samuelsen  Haldarsvík  126  01-00-00 
Henry Andreasen  Haldarsvík  124  00-08-00 
       
Streymnes bygd - 48       
Mourits Sørensen  Streymnes  5a  06-00-00 
       
Hvalvíkar bygd - 49       
John Eikhólm  Hvalvík  56a  07-00-00 
Tummas Jacobsen  Hvalvík  46a  07-00-00 
       
Hósvíkar bygd - 50      
Johanna Danielsen  Hósvík  8a  05-00-00
Ketty S. í Brekkunum  Hósvík  7a  05-00-00 
Kristian Fr. Hansen  Hósvík  6a  04-08-00 
Absalon Hansen Tórshavn 5a  04-08-00 
       
Kollafjarðar bygd - 51       
Sigurd Jacobsen Kollafjørður  310a  04-00-00 
Dorthea Joensen  Signabøur  282a  06-00-00 
Óla Kr. Debess  Oyrareingir  257a  04-00-00 
Landsstýrið (Búnaðarstovan)  Kollafjørður  241a  04-00-00 
Leon Sólheyg  Kollafjørður  132a  06-00-00 
Gunnvør Dam Jensen  Kollafjørður  107a  06-00-00 
Eivind S. Thomsen  Kollafjørður  92a  04-00-00 
Poul Adrian í Homrum   Kollafjørður  91a  04-00-00 
Brynleif K. Johannesen  Kollafjørður  74a  04-00-00 
Finn Heri Johannesen  Kollafjørður  50a  04-00-00 
Eddie H. Joensen  Kollafjørður  2a  04-00-00 
       
Kaldbaks bygd - 52       
Jákup Petersen  Kaldbaksbotnur  101a  06-00-00 
Leif á Bøgarði  Kaldbak  49a  06-00-00 
Eyðun M. Wang  Kaldbak  36a  06-00-00 
Hans P. B. Nolsøe  Kaldbak  22a  06-00-00 
Bartal Vang  Kaldbak  12a  06-00-00 
Connie Reinert  Kaldbak  11a  05-00-00 
Lena Reinert  Kaldbak  10a  05-00-00 
       
Sunds bygd - 53       
Pætur Bærentsen Kaldbaksbotnur  06-00-00 
Jákup K. Bærentsen  Sund  1d  06-00-00 
       
Hoyvíkar bygd - 54      
Sigert Patursson  Hoyvík  3a  06-00-00 
Landsstýrið - (gl. Royndarstøðin)  Hoyvík  2a  06-00-00 
       
Tórshavnar bygd - 55       
Tummas A. Rubeksen,  uttangarðs Argir  1175a  08-00-00 
Tórshavnar kommuna  Tórshavn  1230a  00-00-00 
Sandagerðsfestið  einki uttangarðs  Tórshavn  979a  02-00-00

Búnaðarstovan · Frammi í Dal 166 · FO-410 Kollafjørður · Føroyar · Tel. (+298) 479 000 · Fax (+298) 479 020 · bst@bst.fo
EAN nr.: 5797100000522 · V-tal: 403369