140x140

Eysturoy

Festari: Bústaður: Matr. nr. mk./gl./sk.
       
Stranda bygd - 56      
Jákup Berthelsen Strendur 372a 02-14-00
Jaspur Anthoniussen Morskranes 391a 03-00-00
Mortan Justensen Morskranes 389a 03-00-00
Jaspur Bjartalíð Strendur 393a 11-00-00
       
Selatraðar bygd - 57      
Klæmint Mittún Tórshavn 54a 05-08-00
Eyðstein Jensen Selatrað 55a+56a 16-08-00
       
Oyrar bygd - 58      
Óli Kr. Joensen Oyri 41a 03-00-00
Pætur Dahl Oyri 36a 03-00-00
Torkil Dahl Oyri 34a 06-00-00
       
Norðskála bygd - 59      
Ruth Dam Norðskála 1a 00-08-00
       
Eiðis bygd - 60      
Olaf í Garði Joensen Eiði 195a+159a 04-00-00
       
Gjáar bygd - 61      
Eingin landsjøð Gjógv    
       
Funnings bygd - 62      
Kjartan Højsted Funningur 114 00-08-00
       
Skála bygd - 63      
Regin Borðoy Skálafirði 300a 06-12-00
Jákup P. Johannesen Skála 100a 04-13-00
Poul Martin Petersen Skála 5a 00-08-00
       
Elduvíkar bygd - 64      
Jónleif Pattinson Funningsfjørður 151a 04-08-00
Magnus Samuelsen Norðskála 11a 06-02-00
Andreas J. Hammer Funningsfjørður 9a 03-09-00
Malan Jógvansdóttir Elduvík 4a 03-09-00
Poul. Johs. Reyná Elduvík 2a 03-08-00
       
Oyndarfjarðar bygd - 65      
Ingvard I. Johansen Oyndarfjørður 8a +14a 14-00-00
Heini Gaard  Oyndarfjørður  9a  01-00-00
Hilmar Dahl  Oyndarfjørður  17  01-08-00 
Hans Petur Olsen  Oyndarfjørður 11  01-00-00 
Bodil Ejdesgaard  Oyndarfjørður  01-00-00 
Dan M. Olsen Rituvík 01-00-00 
Jón Ingi Ejdesgaard  Oyndarfjørður 10  01-00-00 
Margit Juul  Oyndarfjørður  6a  01-00-00 
Dan Magnusson Olsen  Rituvík  13a  04-00-00 
Hans Kristian A. Abrahamsen  Oyri  7a  02-08-00 
       
Fuglafjarðar bygd - 66       
Mortan Joensen  Fuglafjørður  198a  06-00-00 
       
Leirvíkar bygd - 67      
Jógvan Á. í Jógvanstovu  Leirvík  195a  05-00-00 
Eirikur á Húsamørk  Leirvík  194a  05-00-00 
Rasmus Norup Leirvík  166a + 147a  05-00-00 
Jákup á Reynatrøð  Leirvík  148a  03-00-00 
Rasmus Jacobsen  Leirvík  128a  03-00-00 
Óli Ólason Olsen  Leirvík  62a  06-08-00 
       
Norðragøta bygd - 68       
Óli Zachariassen  Norðragøta  25a  02-00-00 
Janus Joensen Norðragøta  86a, 88a og 196b 09-05-00
Steingrím Ranghamar  Norðragøta 75a  01-07-00 
Líggjas Á. Hansen  Norðragøta  65a  04-08-00 
Magnus Heinason  Norðragøta  33a  02-00-00 
Jóan Petur Guttormson Olsen Norðragøta 65h 05-04-00
       
Gøtugjáar bygd - 69       
Henning Olsen  Gøtugjógv 13a  02-00-00 
Árant Hansen  Gøtugjógv  12a  04-00-00 
       
Syðrugøtu bygd - 70      
Poul Arni Jacobsen Syðrugøta  114a  04-14-04 4/9
Jakoba Bech Strendur  113a  03-06-00 
Jákup Jacobsen  Syðrugøta  110a  02-04-13 
Líggjas Húsgarð  Syðrugøta  104a  10-04-00 
Jóni Lamhauge  Syðrugøta  103  00-10-09 2/9 
Karl Gregersen  Syðrugøta  102  01-00-00 
Jónvá Gregersen   Syðrugøta  100a  03-02-13 1/3 
       
Søldarfjarðar bygd - 71      
Ingvar Lamhauge   Søldarfjørður  90a  06-00-00 
Joen Magnus Rasmussen  Leirvík  80a  06-00-00 
       
Lamba bygd -72       
Niels Weihe  Lamba  59a  07-04-00 
Magnus Rasmussen  Lamba 56a  07-04-00 
Jón Nónklett Saltangará 54a  07-04-00 
Eiler Langgaard  Nes-Eyst. 1a+2  07-04-00
       
Glyvra bygd - 73      
Tórálvur Danielsen  Saltangará  101a  04-00-00 
Tórálvur Danielsen  Glyvrar  80a  04-00-00 
Dan M. Olsen  Glyvar  68a  08-00-00 
       
Tofta bygd - 74      
Arnfinn Johannsen  Toftir  608a  00-04-00 
Marius Skaale  Runavík 609a  00-04-00 
Leivur á Torkilsheyggi  Nes-Eyst.  677a + 610 06-08-00
Unna Hansen  Toftir  300a  01-00-00 
Katrin S. Poulsen  Toftir  368a  02-00-00 
Mortan Højgaard  Toftir  415a  01-06-00
Claus Højgaard Rituvík 140 04-10-00
       
Nes bygd - 75       
Kaj J. Hansen  Nes-eyst.  150  00-08-00 
Jolana Clementsen  Nes-Eyst.  118  00-08-00 
Petur Hans Hansen Nes-Eyst.  117  00-08-00 
Hans Jákup Hansen  Nes-Eyst.  116a  00-08-00 
Jonhard á Regni Toftir 115  01-00-00 
Olaf Magnussen Toftir 113  00-08-00 
Jan Davidsen  Nes-Eyst.  112  00-08-00 
Tórmóð Nesá  Nes-Eyst.  111a  00-08-00 
Marius Danielsen Strendur 110  00-08.00 
Jóhannus Danielsen Toftir  109a 00-08-00 
Sanny S. Johansen  Nes-Eyst.  108  00-08-00 
Fríði M. Olsen  Rituvík 83a  04-04-00 
Ólavur Magnussen  Nes-Eyst.  73  01-08-00 
Tórður Heini Nesstein  Nes-eyst.  72  00-08-00 
Mattheus Fossdalsá  Nes-Eyst.  70  00-08-00 
Maison Lind  Æðuvík 67a  01-08-00 
Mannbjørn Nesá Nes-Eyst.  63  00-08-00 
Høgni W. Høgnesen  Nes-Eyst.  62a  00-08-00 
Havgrím Nielsen  Runavík 52  01-00-00 
Krista Davidsen Æðuvík 7a  03-12-00 

Búnaðarstovan · Frammi í Dal 166 · FO-410 Kollafjørður · Føroyar · Tel. (+298) 479 000 · Fax (+298) 479 020 · bst@bst.fo
EAN nr.: 5797100000522 · V-tal: 403369